Revenir au Menu
Veuillez selectionner une lettre

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Abies alba (Pinaceae) 0097
Abies grandis (Pinaceae) 0097b
Abies nordmanniana (Pinaceae) 0097c
Abies pinsapo (Pinaceae) 0097d
Abutilon teophrasti (Malvaceae) 2623
Acer campestre (Sapindaceae) 2729
Acer campestre X A. platanoides (Sapindaceae) 2729c
Acer campestre X A. pseudoplatanus (Sapindaceae) 2729b
Acer monspessulanum (Sapindaceae) 2731
Acer negundo (Sapindaceae) 2732
Acer platanoides (Sapindaceae) 2728
Acer pseudoplatanus (Sapindaceae) 2727
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens (Sapindaceae) 2727
Achillea filipendulina (Asteraceae) 3884b
Achillea millefolium (Asteraceae) 3879
Achillea millefolium X roseoalba (Asteraceae) 3879d
Achillea monticola (Asteraceae) 3879b
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica (Asteraceae) 3874
Achillea ptarmica subsp. pyrenaica (Asteraceae) 3874b
Achillea roseoalba (Asteraceae) 3879c
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. neapolitanum (Ranunculaceae) 1558b
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Ranunculaceae) 1558
Aconitum napellus subsp. vulgare (Ranunculaceae) 1561
Actaea spicata (Ranunculaceae) 1539
Actinidia deliciosa (Actinidiaceae) 1997b
Adenostyles alliariae (Asteraceae) 3969
Adonis aestivalis (Ranunculaceae) 1626
Adonis annua (Ranunculaceae) 1627
Adonis flammea (Ranunculaceae) 1628
Adoxa moschatellina (Adoxaceae) 3615
Aegilops triuncalis subsp. triuncalis (Poaceae) 0419
Aegopodium podagraria (Apiaceae) 2842
Aesculus hippocastanum (Sapindaceae) 2733
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium (Apiaceae) 2864
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium f. agrestis (Apiaceae) 2864
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Apiaceae) 2864
Agastache rugosa (Lamiaceae) 3394c
Ageratum houstonianum (Asteraceae) 3751b
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria (Rosaceae) 2128
Agrimonia procera (Rosaceae) 2129
Agrostemma githago (Caryophyllaceae) 1435
Agrostis canina subsp. canina var. canina (Poaceae) 0212
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris (Poaceae) 0210
Agrostis gigantea (Poaceae) 0214b
Agrostis rupestris var. rupestris (Poaceae) 0208
Agrostis stolonifera var. arenaria (Poaceae) 0214
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera (Poaceae) 0214
Agrostis vinealis subsp. vinealis (Poaceae) 0213
Ailanthus altissima (Simaroubaceae) 2707
Aira caryophyllea (Poaceae) 0239
Aira multiculmis (Poaceae) 0239
Aira praecox (Poaceae) 0238
Ajuga chamaepitys subsp. chamaepitys (Lamiaceae) 3357
Ajuga genevensis (Lamiaceae) 3356
Ajuga pyramidalis (Lamiaceae) 3355
Ajuga reptans (Lamiaceae) 3354
Alcea rosea (Malvaceae) 2622
Alchemilla alpigena (Rosaceae) 2122f
Alchemilla alpina (Rosaceae) 2122
Alchemilla connivens (Rosaceae) 2126e
Alchemilla coriacea (Rosaceae) 2126c
Alchemilla filicaulis (Rosaceae) 2126f
Alchemilla flabellata (Rosaceae) 2125c
Alchemilla glabra (Rosaceae) 2126b
Alchemilla glaucescens (Rosaceae) 2125
Alchemilla grenieri (Rosaceae) 2122g
Alchemilla hybrida (Rosaceae) 2125b
Alchemilla inconcinna (Rosaceae) 2126d
Alchemilla monticola (Rosaceae) 2126g
Alchemilla pallens (Rosaceae) 2123b
Alchemilla saxatilis (Rosaceae) 2122c
Alchemilla semiserrata (Rosaceae) 2122h
Alchemilla transiens (Rosaceae) 2122e
Alchemilla xanthochlora (Rosaceae) 2126
Alisma lanceolatum (Alismataceae) 0618b
Alisma plantago-aquatica (Alismataceae) 0618
Alliaria petiolata (Brassicaceae) 1739
Allium ampeloprasum (Amaryllidaceae) 0802
Allium cepa (Amaryllidaceae) 0772d
Allium consimile (Amaryllidaceae) 0780b
Allium flavum (Amaryllidaceae) 0778
Allium lusitanicum (Amaryllidaceae) 0793
Allium oleraceum (Amaryllidaceae) 0776
Allium oschaninii (Amaryllidaceae) 0772e
Allium porrum (Amaryllidaceae) 0801b
Allium sativum (Amaryllidaceae) 0797b
Allium schoenoprasum subsp. schoenoprasum (Amaryllidaceae) 0773
Allium scorodoprasum (Amaryllidaceae) 0798
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. et var. sphaerocephalon (Amaryllidaceae) 0775
Allium ursinum (Amaryllidaceae) 0803
Allium victorialis (Amaryllidaceae) 0804
Allium vineale (Amaryllidaceae) 0774
Alnus cordata (Betulaceae) 1004
Alnus glutinosa (Betulaceae) 1005
Alnus incana subsp. incana (Betulaceae) 1006
Alopecurus aequalis (Poaceae) 0149b
Alopecurus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Poaceae) 0147b
Alopecurus geniculatus (Poaceae) 0149
Alopecurus myosuroides subsp. myosuroides (Poaceae) 0146
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae) 0147
Althaea cannabina (Malvaceae) 2620
Althaea officinalis (Malvaceae) 2618
Alyssum alyssoides (Brassicaceae) 1866
Alyssum campestre (Brassicaceae) 1865
Amaranthus albus (Amaranthaceae) 1192
Amaranthus blitoides (Amaranthaceae) 1191
Amaranthus blitum subsp. blitum (Amaranthaceae) 1195
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Amaranthaceae) 1195
Amaranthus caudatus (Amaranthaceae) 1187b
Amaranthus deflexus (Amaranthaceae) 1196
Amaranthus graecizans subsp. sylvestris (Amaranthaceae) 1193
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. erythrostachys (Amaranthaceae) 1188
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. hybridus (Amaranthaceae) 1188
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. pseudoretroflexus (Amaranthaceae) 1188
Amaranthus retroflexus (Amaranthaceae) 1189
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (Asteraceae) 3746
Amelanchier ovalis subsp. ovalis (Rosaceae) 2209
Ammi majus (Apiaceae) 2827
Amorpha fruticosa (Fabaceae) 2424
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (Orchidaceae) 0958
Anacamptis laxiflora (Orchidaceae) 0961
Anacamptis morio subsp. morio (Orchidaceae) 0959
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (Orchidaceae) 0977
Anaphalis margaritacea (Asteraceae) 3801
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (Plantaginaceae) 3193
Anchusa italica (Boraginaceae) 3115
Anchusa officinalis (Boraginaceae) 3111
Andromeda polifolia (Ericaceae) 2937
Androsace elongata (Primulaceae) 2977
Androsace halleri (Primulaceae) 2983
Androsace maxima (Primulaceae) 2978
Andryala integrifolia (Asteraceae) 4127
Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Ranunculaceae) 1573
Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia X A. scherfelii subsp. scherfelii (Ranunculaceae) 1573c
Anemone apennina (Ranunculaceae) 1567
Anemone hupehensis var. japonica (Ranunculaceae) 1572b
Anemone nemorosa (Ranunculaceae) 1566
Anemone ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides (Ranunculaceae) 1565
Anemone rubra var. rubra (Ranunculaceae) 1575b
Anemone scherfelii subsp. scherfelii (Ranunculaceae) 1573b
Angelica archangelica subsp. archangelica (Apiaceae) 2884
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (Apiaceae) 2883
Anisantha diandra (Poaceae) 0390b
Anisantha madritensis (Poaceae) 0391
Anisantha sterilis (Poaceae) 0389
Anisantha tectorum (Poaceae) 0388
Antennaria dioica (Asteraceae) 3799
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis (Asteraceae) 3865
Anthemis cotula (Asteraceae) 3863
Anthemis cretica subsp. saxatilis (Asteraceae) 3867
Anthericum liliago (Asparagaceae) 0740
Anthoxanthum aristatum (Poaceae) 0125
Anthoxanthum odoratum (Poaceae) 0124
Anthriscus caucalis var. caucalis (Apiaceae) 2776
Anthriscus cerefolium var. cerefolium (Apiaceae) 2775
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris var. sylvestris (Apiaceae) 2777
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. carpatica (Fabaceae) 2397
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria (Fabaceae) 2397
Antirrhinum majus subsp. majus var. majus (Plantaginaceae) 3187
Apera interrupta (Poaceae) 0206
Apera spica-venti subsp. spica-venti (Poaceae) 0205
Aphanes arvensis (Rosaceae) 2118
Aphanes australis (Rosaceae) 2119
Apium graveolens (Apiaceae) 2817
Aquilegia vulgaris (Ranunculaceae) 1540
Arabidopsis thaliana (Brassicaceae) 1833
Arabis alpina (Brassicaceae) 1840
Arabis auriculata (Brassicaceae) 1838
Arabis caucasica (Brassicaceae) 1840b
Arabis hirsuta (Brassicaceae) 1843
Arabis sagittata (Brassicaceae) 1843c
Arctium lappa (Asteraceae) 3986d
Arctium minus (Asteraceae) 3986
Arenaria leptoclados (Caryophyllaceae) 1354b
Arenaria serpyllifollia (Caryophyllaceae) 1354
Argentina anserina (Rosaceae) 2188
Aristolochia clematitis (Aristolochiaceae) 1271
Armeria arenaria subsp. arenaria (Plumbaginaceae) 3036
Armoracia rusticana (Brassicaceae) 1787
Arnica montana (Asteraceae) 3933
Arnoseris minima (Asteraceae) 4087
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Poaceae) 0269
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (Poaceae) 0269
Artemisia absinthium (Asteraceae) 3918
Artemisia alba (Asteraceae) 3925
Artemisia annua (Asteraceae) 3919
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris (Asteraceae) 3921
Artemisia verlotiorum (Asteraceae) 3916
Artemisia vulgaris (Asteraceae) 3915
Arum italicum (Araceae) 0671
Arum italicum X A. maculatum (Araceae) 0671b
Arum maculatum (Araceae) 0670
Arundo donax (Poaceae) 0189
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum (Aristolochiaceae) 1266
Asclepias syriaca (Apocynaceae) 3554
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis (Asparagaceae) 0851
Asperula cynanchica (Rubiaceae) 3603
Asperula pyrenaica (Rubiaceae) 3603b
Asphodelus albus subsp. albus (Xanthorrhoeaceae) 0737
Asplenium X alternifolium nsubsp. alternifolium (Aspleniaceae) 0065
Asplenium X alternifolium nsubsp. heufleri (Aspleniaceae) 0065
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. adiantum-nigrum (Aspleniaceae) 0067
Asplenium ceterach (Aspleniaceae) 0047
Asplenium foreziense (Aspleniaceae) 0068c
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria (Aspleniaceae) 0066
Asplenium scolopendrium (Aspleniaceae) 0049
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale (Aspleniaceae) 0057
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. pachyrachis (Aspleniaceae) 0060
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens (Aspleniaceae) 0060
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes (Aspleniaceae) 0060
Asplenium viride (Aspleniaceae) 0062
Aster amellus (Asteraceae) 3766
Astragalus alopecurus (Fabaceae) 2437
Astragalus glycyphyllos (Fabaceae) 2435
Astragalus hamosus (Fabaceae) 2433
Astragalus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus (Fabaceae) 2429
Astrantia major subsp. major (Apiaceae) 2761
Athyrium distentifolium (Athyriaceae) 0071
Athyrium filix-femina (Athyriaceae) 0070
Atocion armeria (Caryophyllaceae) 1454
Atocion rupestre (Caryophyllaceae) 1463
Atriplex hortensis (Amaranthaceae) 1160
Atriplex hortensis var. microtheca (Amaranthaceae) 1160
Atriplex patula (Amaranthaceae) 1163
Atriplex prostrata (Amaranthaceae) 1161
Atriplex rosea (Amaranthaceae) 1165
Atropa belladonna (Solanaceae) 3135
Aubrietia deltoidea (Brassicaceae) 1850b
Aucuba japonica (Cornaceae) 2754c
Aurinia saxatilis subsp. saxatilis (Brassicaceae) 1861b
Avena fatua subsp. fatua (Poaceae) 0258
Avena sativa subsp. macrantha (Poaceae) 0251
Avena sativa subsp. sativa (Poaceae) 0251
Avenella flexuosa subsp. flexuosa (Poaceae) 0246
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Poaceae) 0264
Azolla filiculoides (Salviniaceae) 0087
Aucuba japonica (Cornaceae) Aurinia saxatilis subsp. saxatilis (Brassicaceae) Avena fatua subsp. fatua (Poaceae)
photo plein écran carte plein écran planche d'herbier plein écran